Uitslag Mannen
Plaats Stnr Tijd Gem. Naam Plaats
1 2 1:18:26 32.282 Bram Rood Heerhugowaard
2 218 1:20:49 31.330 Robbert de Nijs Warmenhuizen
3 340 1:20:52 31.310 Roy Beukers Petten
4 1 1:20:57 31.278 Ramses Bekkenk Schoorldam
5 3 1:20:58 31.272 Bram Imming Egmond-Binnen
6 298 1:21:14 31.169 Jeff Vermeulen Hoogvliet
7 4 1:21:58 30.890 Stefan Vreugdenhil Naaldwijk
8 63 1:22:01 30.871 Rick van Breda Den Helder
9 5 1:22:04 30.852 Koen van Haaster Alkmaar
10 170 1:22:18 30.765 Henry Kes Volendam
11 135 1:22:24 30.728 Maarten Himpens Oostduinkerke (B)
12 58 1:23:13 30.426 Ad de Brabander Kwintsheul
13 10 1:23:37 30.281 Patrick IJpelaan Alkmaar
14 6 1:23:41 30.256 Laurens Snoek Volendam
15 290 1:23:49 30.208 Steven Vanmolecot Bredene (B)
16 195 1:24:31 29.958 Jorrit Lind Twisk
17 65 1:24:43 29.887 Sven Broekaart Julianadorp
18 309 1:25:19 29.677 Pim de Waard Heiloo
19 193 1:25:35 29.585 Tim Lemmers Anna Paulowna
20 142 1:25:37 29.573 Aad Honders Monster
21 239 1:25:38 29.567 Bas Rijs Alkmaar
22 39 1:25:40 29.556 Marcel Beukers Petten
23 307 1:25:41 29.550 Bram de Waard Petten
24 145 1:25:56 29.464 Paul Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen
25 287 1:26:09 29.390 Emiel van Tongerlo Anna Paulowna
26 109 1:26:14 29.362 Maarten Gouda Heiloo
27 284 1:26:17 29.345 Jeroen Tiebie Callantsoog
28 89 1:26:24 29.305 Jos van Dorp Wieringerwaard
29 300 1:26:30 29.271 Willem van der Vlugt Medemblik
30 98 1:26:53 29.142 Tom van der Eng Heerhugowaard
31 34 1:26:59 29.109 Marcel van Beek Egmond aan Zee
32 263 1:27:07 29.640 Wim Smit Bergen
33 178 1:27:14 29.250 Jacco van Kooten Breezand
34 138 1:27:21 28.986 Patrick Hoefakker Middenmeer
35 50 1:27:32 28.926 Cees Bol 's-Gravenzande
36 177 1:27:42 28.871 Heli Koopman Egmond aan Zee
37 118 1:28:03 28.756 Alexander de Groote Hippolytushoef
38 137 1:28:04 28.750 Martin Hoefakker Middenmeer
39 80 1:28:11 28.712 Richte Dallinga Schoorl
40 153 1:28:21 28.658 Maurice IJlstra Hippolytushoef
41 210 1:28:27 28.626 Cees Munster Halfweg
42 202 1:28:51 28.497 Robin Marees Tuitjenhorn
43 133 1:29:00 28.449 Barry Hendrikszen Egmond aan den Hoef
44 159 1:30:12 28.700 Ard Jansen Soest
45 319 1:30:19 28.340 Marco Windt Schagen
46 7 1:30:20 28.290 Hidde Bos Heemstede
47 168 1:30:22 28.190 Ferry Karssen Alkmaar
48 205 1:30:24 28.800 Christian Metzlar Medemblik
49 8 1:30:46 27.895 Erik Hopman Egmond aan den Hoef
50 155 1:30:51 27.870 Toon Imming Egmond-Binnen
51 269 1:30:52 27.865 Michael van Son Velserbroek
52 199 1:31:02 27.813 Wilco van der Made Medemblik
53 104 1:31:16 27.742 Wim van Gelder Heiloo
54 96 1:31:26 27.692 Jeroen Duyn Hoogwoud
55 301 1:31:30 27.672 Sander Vonk Andijk
56 112 1:31:48 27.581 George Groeliker Groet
57 45 1:31:49 27.576 Arie Blaauboer Anna Paulowna
58 46 1:31:54 27.551 Frank Blaauboer Egmond aan Zee
59 315 1:31:56 27.541 Freek Wenners Onderdijk
60 229 1:31:57 27.536 Robin Prigge Uitgeest
61 313 1:32:24 27.402 Mark van Wegen Hoogland
62 323 1:32:26 27.392 Bart Wolkenfelt Arnhem
63 55 1:32:59 27.230 Marc Bouwer Alkmaar
64 245 1:33:06 27.196 Nico Schaper Bergen
65 120 1:33:08 27.186 Eric de Haan Uitgeest
66 215 1:33:15 27.152 Robin Nieuwenhuizen Den Oever
67 64 1:33:19 27.133 Marcel Breg Wervershoof
68 214 1:33:21 27.123 Elwin van der Niet Warmond
69 265 1:33:26 27.990 Tonny Snijders Egmond aan Zee
70 254 1:33:42 27.220 Timo Sijm Andijk
71 57 1:33:45 27.800 Michiel Braak Alkmaar
72 175 1:34:08 26.898 Chris Kool Egmond-Binnen
73 164 1:34:17 26.855 Theo Joosten Spaarndam
74 339 1:34:18 26.850 Ge Bakkum Julianadorp
75 93 1:34:26 26.812 Michiel Duim Alkmaar
76 270 1:34:28 26.803 Vincent Spierings Alkmaar
77 22 1:34:30 26.793 Ron Aardenburg Heemskerk
78 260 1:34:44 26.727 Wouter Sloog Castricum
79 303 1:34:45 26.722 Jaap Vreugdenhil Maassluis
80 172 1:34:46 26.718 Rob Knol Alkmaar
81 148 1:34:49 26.704 Michael van den Horn Heerhugowaard
82 256 1:34:55 26.676 Roel Simoons Egmond aan Zee
83 21 1:34:59 26.657 Edwin Aardenburg Heemskerk
84 82 1:35:20 26.559 Paul Degeling Zwaag
85 343 1:35:22 26.550 Michel Janse Zaandam
86 232 1:35:39 26.471 Jurriaan Punt Castricum
87 342 1:36:20 26.283 Tom Beentjes Limmen
88 105 1:36:22 26.274 Mark van Gerven Uitgeest
89 318 1:36:30 26.238 Robert Winder Zeist
90 337 1:37:32 25.960 Tibor Zwaan Egmond aan Zee
91 171 1:37:39 25.929 Danny Klooster Alkmaar
92 179 1:37:40 25.924 Lex Korevaar Julianadorp
93 259 1:37:47 25.893 David Sloog Castricum
94 67 1:37:52 25.871 Sander Brouwer Oudorp
95 321 1:37:59 25.841 Nick Wittebrood Egmond aan den Hoef
96 341 1:38:09 25.797 Jan Piet de Jager Stiens
97 136 1:38:25 25.727 Marcel Hink Heiloo
98 314 1:38:28 25.714 Sietse van der Weijde Alkmaar
99 43 1:38:39 25.666 David Bijmoer Egmond aan Zee
100 35 1:38:44 25.644 Jan Beemsterboer Oudorp
101 94 1:38:52 25.610 Leslie Duijn Egmond aan Zee
102 190 1:39:01 25.571 Arjan van Langen Heerhugowaard
103 30 1:39:10 25.532 Dick van Baar Alkmaar
104 261 1:39:24 25.472 Raymond Smal Heerhugowaard
105 187 1:39:34 25.430 Kees Kwakman Volendam
106 308 1:39:41 25.400 Marko de Waard Egmond aan Zee
107 84 1:39:43 25.391 John Deutekom 't Zand
108 206 1:39:45 25.383 Jeroen Meulmeester Soesterberg
109 272 1:39:49 25.366 Johan van Splunter Westerland
110 329 1:39:54 25.345 Marco Zomer Raalte
111 283 1:40:07 25.290 John Terpstra Venhuizen
112 257 1:40:10 25.277 Remco Sinnige Beverwijk
113 243 1:40:11 25.273 Jacco Schaap Spanbroek
114 102 1:40:16 25.252 Leen Fokker Bergen
115 312 1:40:20 25.235 Herman de Weerd Krommenie
116 297 1:40:25 25.214 Dirk Verkuil Sint Pancras
117 79 1:40:27 25.206 Carlos Cuvelier Zwanenburg
118 92 1:40:42 25.143 Erik Druyf Uitgeest
119 51 1:40:45 25.131 Frank Bond Volendam
120 280 1:40:55 25.900 Roland Swart Heerhugowaard
121 271 1:41:01 25.650 Christiaan van Splunter Westerland
122 208 1:41:02 25.610 Remco Morsch Alkmaar
123 330 1:41:04 25.520 Bert Zonneveld Egmond aan den Hoef
124 304 1:41:20 24.986 Marco de Vries Monnickendam
125 293 1:41:31 24.941 Max Verbeek Schagen
126 169 1:41:32 24.937 Richard Keppel Alkmaar
127 277 1:41:38 24.913 Ruud van Stralen Enkhuizen
128 219 1:41:38 24.913 John Nuyens Limmen
129 126 1:41:50 24.864 Robbert den Hartog Hoogland
130 72 1:42:09 24.787 Bob Bruschke Egmond aan den Hoef
131 247 1:42:13 24.770 Emiel Schilder Alkmaar
132 238 1:42:41 24.658 Wim van Rijnswou Oegstgeest
133 174 1:42:44 24.646 Ronald Konijn Alkmaar
134 60 1:43:00 24.582 Frank Brandhoff Alkmaar
135 322 1:43:01 24.578 Peter Wokke Warmenhuizen
136 217 1:43:06 24.558 Rene de Nijs Warmenhuizen
137 286 1:43:38 24.432 Chiel Tollenaar Amsterdam
138 143 1:43:42 24.416 Aart Hondius Alkmaar
139 251 1:43:42 24.416 Joep Schut Heerhugowaard
140 305 1:43:43 24.412 Anton Vrolijk Alphen aan den Rijn
141 165 1:43:44 24.408 Jos Kaandorp Akersloot
142 235 1:43:46 24.400 Jasper Revers Limmen
143 207 1:44:00 24.346 Maurice Monch Alkmaar
144 48 1:44:09 24.311 Dolf Bohncke Amstelveen
145 209 1:44:44 24.175 Jos van Wegen Hoogland
146 127 1:45:02 24.106 Mike Hatzmann Den Helder
147 27 1:45:02 24.106 Onno Amse Beverwijk
148 61 1:45:05 24.950 Frank Brandsen Heiloo
149 231 1:45:12 24.680 Ivo Punt Limmen
150 266 1:45:54 23.909 Jan Snoek Volendam
151 258 1:45:56 23.901 Sander Sinnige Heemskerk
152 299 1:45:59 23.890 Peter Verplancke Julianadorp
153 124 1:46:02 23.879 Martin Hartland Den Helder
154 180 1:46:16 23.826 Michael Krijnen Spanbroek
155 274 1:46:17 23.823 Mark Stavenuiter Andijk
156 107 1:46:20 23.811 Christophe Gino Den Haag
157 316 1:46:33 23.763 Robert Wielinga Heerhugowaard
158 106 1:46:44 23.722 Pascal Geursen Beverwijk
159 222 1:46:46 23.715 Hendri Otte Volendam
160 302 1:46:49 23.704 Eric Voschezang Sint Pancras
161 288 1:47:12 23.619 Andre Uitterdijk Bovenkarspel
162 249 1:47:32 23.546 Jan Schoorl Akersloot
163 54 1:47:36 23.531 Richard Boterbloem Hillegom
164 56 1:47:42 23.509 Jeen Bouwmeester Wartena
165 275 1:47:44 23.502 Ad van Steen Berkel en Rodenrijs
166 244 1:47:56 23.458 Gerard van Schalkwijk Ursem
167 90 1:48:56 23.243 Wouter Dreijers Winterswijk
168 228 1:49:01 23.225 Rein Plaatsman Utrecht
169 181 1:49:03 23.218 Frank van Krimpen Amsterdam
170 114 1:49:04 23.215 Harry Groot Hillegom
171 38 1:49:06 23.208 Pieter Berkhout Nieuwe Niedorp
172 130 1:49:06 23.208 Rob van der Heijden Avenhorn
173 285 1:49:08 23.200 Nico Tol Volendam
174 68 1:49:42 23.810 Jorrit de Bruijn Stompetoren
175 225 1:49:44 23.740 Menno Pannekeet Zuid-Scharwoude
176 198 1:50:06 22.997 Juriaan Luppers Egmond aan den Hoef
177 224 1:50:08 22.990 Duncan Oudshoorn Velserbroek
178 264 1:50:16 22.962 Maarten Snijder Castricum
179 167 1:50:16 22.962 Rob Karels Castricum
180 97 1:50:17 22.959 Frans van den Eeckhout Castricum
181 100 1:50:26 22.927 Theodore Essenfeld Schoorl
182 295 1:50:33 22.903 Henk Jan Verdonk Egmond aan den Hoef
183 325 1:50:44 22.865 Rene van der Woude Den Helder
184 117 1:50:50 22.845 Martijn de Groot Egmond aan den Hoef
185 163 1:50:53 22.834 Martijn Jongste Diemen
186 31 1:51:11 22.773 George Baars Midwoud
187 326 1:51:13 22.766 Rob van der Wurf Akersloot
188 47 1:51:26 22.722 Anton de Boer Utrecht
189 75 1:51:29 22.711 Mickel van der Burg Den Helder
190 83 1:51:32 22.701 Jan Dekker Egmond aan Zee
191 134 1:51:34 22.694 Gerard Henneman Heemskerk
192 268 1:52:01 22.603 Jos van Someren Heemskerk
193 78 1:52:02 22.600 Jeroen Claassen Ursem
194 204 1:52:04 22.593 Bas Meerman Sneek
195 344 1:52:06 22.586 Ernst Verloop Amsterdam
196 183 1:52:08 22.580 Wolfgang Kroeger Vreden (D)
197 336 1:52:29 22.510 Robbie Zwaan Sint Pancras
198 160 1:53:03 22.397 Frank Jissink Middenmeer
199 151 1:53:54 22.230 Leon Huisman Heerhugowaard
200 294 1:53:55 22.226 Dennis Verbruggen Wieringerwerf
201 103 1:54:04 22.197 Simon Gaarthuis Noord-Scharwoude
202 132 1:54:05 22.194 Diederik Helbach Den Haag
203 252 1:54:14 22.165 Johan Schut Sint Pancras
204 40 1:54:15 22.161 Rick Beukers Petten
205 81 1:54:30 22.113 Don Damo Zwaanshoek
206 191 1:54:33 22.103 Rudi Leegwater Sint Pancras
207 184 1:55:10 21.985 Hans Kuil Beverwijk
208 49 1:55:28 21.928 Marc de Bokx Amsterdam
209 345 1:55:34 21.909 Aldert Bijpost Sint Pancras
210 62 1:55:41 21.887 Hans Brandsma Den Helder
211 332 1:55:41 21.887 Marcel Zonneveld Heemskerk
212 157 1:55:44 21.877 Rob Irik Almere
213 262 1:56:06 21.808 Melvin Bos Sint Pancras
214 233 1:56:41 21.699 Peter ter Reehorst Hoofddorp
215 188 1:57:59 21.460 Jan Laarhoven Uitgeest
216 182 1:58:10 21.427 Martijn van Krimpen Utrecht
217 338 1:59:17 21.226 Stephan Zwart Egmond aan den Hoef
218 211 1:59:40 21.158 Stefan Munter Den Helder
219 52 1:59:43 21.149 Charles Bornebroek Heerhugowaard
220 116 1:59:48 21.135 Wouter Groot Alkmaar
221 296 2:00:47 20.963 Hans Verhoef Koedijk
222 216 2:01:05 20.911 Paul Nijdam Sneek
223 255 2:01:05 20.911 Marco Simonatti Haarlem
224 149 2:01:15 20.882 Jon Houtenbos Egmond aan den Hoef
225 122 2:01:43 20.802 Niels van der Ham Oegstgeest
226 29 2:02:02 20.748 Gerard Baan Zuid-Scharwoude
227 77 2:02:12 20.720 Patrick Chen Katwijk aan Zee
228 44 2:02:50 20.613 Marcel Bizot Zwaag
229 227 2:03:02 20.579 Ivar Pesie Veendam
230 226 2:03:13 20.549 Jeroen van der Pauw Kraan Schoorl
231 88 2:03:19 20.532 George Dooper Broek op Langedijk
232 86 2:04:20 20.364 Theo Dijkhuizen Den Haag
233 185 2:04:21 20.361 Hans Brandsma Sneek
234 152 2:04:22 20.359 Arjan Hulsebos Amsterdam
235 59 2:04:41 20.307 Jan Brakenhoff Castricum
236 42 2:05:33 20.167 Ted Biesterbos Castricum
237 53 2:05:36 20.159 Jan-Piet Bosma Middenmeer
238 334 2:05:56 20.105 Maarten Zuidema Wieringerwerf
239 276 2:05:58 20.100 Jeroen Stoop Alkmaar
240 331 2:06:00 20.950 Henk Zonneveld Castricum
241 248 2:07:11 19.908 Ferdi Schippers Haarlem
242 223 2:08:08 19.760 Willem Otte Haarlem
243 201 2:08:11 19.752 Walter Makkinga Alphen aan den Rijn
244 291 2:08:24 19.719 Klaas van der Veen Heerhugowaard
245 33 2:08:25 19.717 Eelco van Beek Haarlem
246 147 2:08:32 19.699 Laurens Hoogland Schoorl
247 335 2:08:44 19.668 Paul van Zuijlen Schoorl
248 236 2:09:19 19.579 Wim Riechelmann Monnickendam
249 28 2:09:20 19.577 Peter Avis Heiloo
250 250 2:09:52 19.496 Harrie Schulze Purmerend
251 324 2:10:19 19.429 Michel Wolthuis Wieringerwerf
252 311 2:10:20 19.427 Johan Walraven Helmond
253 333 2:10:23 19.419 Arjen Zuidema Wieringerwerf
254 253 2:10:23 19.419 Lex Schut Wieringerwerf
255 200 2:10:24 19.417 Michael Maijen-Smits Almere
256 327 2:10:29 19.404 Frits van der Zee De Goorn
257 66 2:10:33 19.394 Martin Bronkhorst Hoorn
258 113 2:10:56 19.338 Pjotr Groenenberg Eethen
259 91 2:11:08 19.308 Michiel van den Driest Petten
260 241 2:11:29 19.257 Gilles de Rooij Westzaan
261 220 2:13:40 18.942 Gino Obdam Obdam
262 320 2:14:06 18.881 Michel Wit Alkmaar
263 73 2:16:02 18.613 Rob Bruyn Heerhugowaard
264 37 2:17:31 18.412 Johan van den Bergh Bennekom
265 161 2:21:53 17.845 Joop de Jong Purmerend
266 158 2:25:06 17.450 Ton de Jager Utrecht
267 71 2:25:14 17.434 Pieter Bruist Purmerend
268 162 2:29:22 16.951 Mike de Jong Alkmaar
269 197 2:29:48 16.902 Peter Loze Slootdorp
270 26 2:34:42 16.367 Koen Amse Beverwijk
271 246 2:35:09 16.319 Peter Schelvis Uitgeest
272 139 2:36:16 16.203 Jeffry Hollak Velserbroek
273 189 2:40:29 15.777 Marc Lagerweij Pijnacker
274 131 2:41:15 15.702 Emke van Heijningen Haarlem
275 242 2:41:18 15.697 Arno Rook Heemstede
276 23 2:46:10 15.237 Martijn Aarts Heemstede
277 317 2:50:50 14.821 David van der Willik Den Helder
278 99 2:50:51 14.820 Peter van Es Enschede
279 121 2:57:19 14.279 Jorn van der Ham Rotterdam
Uitslag Vrouwen
Plaats Stnr Tijd Gem. Naam Plaats
1 353 1:27:13 29.310 Alieke Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen
2 364 1:33:13 27.162 Gabrielle Rovers Heerhugowaard
3 356 1:33:17 27.143 Harriet Koorn Leiden
4 360 1:41:25 24.966 Ingrid van Lubek Hilversum
5 357 1:43:39 24.428 Annemarie Kranenburg Schagen
6 366 1:44:08 24.314 Sandra Westphal-Natzijl Egmond aan Zee
7 358 1:46:28 23.782 Dagmar Krijnen Spanbroek
8 359 1:48:56 23.243 Laura van Leeuwen Soest
9 350 1:49:25 23.140 Audrey Breur Den Helder
10 351 1:50:25 22.931 Mirjam de Bruijn Alkmaar
11 354 1:51:23 22.732 Tanja Ites Den Helder
12 352 1:51:31 22.705 Danielle Dekker Egmond aan Zee
13 361 1:52:04 22.593 Martha Maltha Sneek
14 363 1:54:56 22.300 Mieke Plaatzer Den Haag
15 362 1:56:07 21.805 Annika Molenaar Egmond aan den Hoef
16 367 2:05:38 20.153 Danielle Zuidema Wieringerwerf
17 365 2:13:51 18.916 Monique Voogt Amsterdam
|